CAMPIONATI MONDIALI

1992

QUARTER TON Michele Paoletti

1993

470 JUNIORES Alessandro Bonifacio, Mitja Gialuz
QUARTER TON Gabriele Benussi, Claudio Demartis, Michele Paoletti
IMS MUMM CUP Stefano Spangaro

1998

ILC 25 Gabriele Benussi, Lorenzo Bressani, Mauro Parladori, Walter Jagodic

1999

MAXI Stefano Spangaro
IMS Lorenzo Bressan
SIDNEY 40 Stefano Spangaro

2001

420 ISAF Mattia Pressich

2003

J24 Lorenzo Bressani, IMS Michele Paoletti

2004

IMS Furio Benussi, Gabriele Benussi, Michele Paoletti, Stefano Spangaro, Gianni de Visintini

2005

IMS 600 Lorenzo Bressani

2008

MELGES 24 Lorenzo Bressani

2009

X35 Michele Paoletti

2010

MELGES 24 Lorenzo Bressani
MELGES 32 Lorenzo Bressani
SNIPE (cat. APPRENTICE MASTER) Fabio Rochelli, Daniela Semec

2011

MELGES 24 Lorenzo Bressani

2012

X-35 Gabriele Benussi

2014

MONDIALE FEMMINILE 420 Francesca Russo Cirillo

2016

MONDIALE FEMMINILE 420 Francesca Russo Cirillo, Alice Linussi

CAMPIONATI EUROPEI

1988

OPTIMIST Alessandro Bonifacio

1994

JOKER Roberto Benvenuti

1997

IMS Stefano Spangaro

1998

IMX 38 Furio Benussi

1999

J 22 Gabriele Benussi, Furio Benussi, Lorenzo Bressani,
8 MT. S.I. Alessandro Bonifacio

2000

L’EQUIPE Lisa Lantier, Rachele Bua

2002

IMS Lorenzo Bressani, Gianni de Visintini, Daniele Robba
BENETEAU 25 Lorenzo Bressani

2003

J24 Lorenzo Bressani
IMS Fabio Rochelli, Daniela Semec

2004

IMS Lorenzo Bressani

2007

FARR 40 Lorenzo Bressani

2008

OPTIMIST A SQUADRE Giulia Lantier, Carlotta Omari

2010

OPTIMIST FEMMINILE Francesca Russo Cirillo

2010

J/70 Michele Paoletti
ORC A/B Michele Paoletti
ORC C Matteo Velicogna, Fabio Bignolini

2017

SNIPE MASTER Fabio Rochelli

CAMPIONATI ITALIANI

1973

SNIPE JUNIORES Mauro Parladori

1980

VI CLASSE IOR Mauro Parladori

1982

V CLASSE IOR Diego Paoletti, Mauro Parladori, Roberto Starkel

1985

V CLASSE IOR Diego Paoletti, Rossella Bianchi

1986

OPTIMIST Michele Paoletti

1987

OPTIMIST Alessandro Bonifacio

1988

OPTIMIST Alessandro Bonifacio
V CLASSE IOR Stefano Spangaro

1989

V CLASSE IOR Angelo Crivellaro, Diego Paoletti, Mauro Parladori, Marino Suban
MAXI IOR Alessandro Chersi

1990

470 JUNIORES Piero Boldrini, Michele Paoletti

1991

EUROPA Gabriele Benussi
V CLASSE IOR
Angelo Crivellaro, Mauro Parladori, Luciano Primosi, Luciano Sferza
VI CLASSE IOR Rossella Bianchi, Claudio Demartis

1992

470 JUNIORES Piero Boldrini
V CLASSE IOR Ferruccio Cociani, Angelo Crivellaro, Mauro Parladori, Luciano Sferza, Piero Simoniti
IMS I CLASSE Stefano Spangaro
IMS II CLASSE Stefano Spangaro

1993

IMS I CLASSE Diego Paoletti, Michele Paoletti, Giorgio Paussa
IMS III CLASSE Roberto Benvenuti, Gianni Scherl

1994

JOKER Roberto Benvenuti

1995

ILC 30 Stefano Spangaro

1996

DOLPHIN Roberto Benvenuti

1997

LASER UNIVERSITARI Jacopo Ferrari Bravo
IMS Michele Paoletti

1998

470 ASSOLUTO Lorenzo Bressani
J22 Furio Benussi

1999

MINIALTURA IMS Furio Benussi, Alessandro Chersi jr., Riccardo Gratton, Walter Jagodic, Mauro Parladori
ASSO 99 Michele Paoletti
ALTURA Furio Benussi

2000 

IMS Gabriele Benussi, Lorenzo Bressani, Riccardo Gratton, Walter Jagodic, Riccardo Termini
J24 Gabriele Benussi, Lorenzo Bressani
J22 Gabriele Benussi, Lorenzo Bressani

2001

OPTIMIST A SQUADRE Stefano Cherin, Stefania Favretto, Simone Sandri, Matteo Velicogna, Jacopo Siviz
LASER Michele Paoletti
J22 Gabriele Benussi
J24 Lorenzo Bressani
MINIALTURA IMS Gabriele Benussi
IMS Lorenzo Bressani

2002

IMS Gabriele Benussi, Furio Benussi, Stefano Spangaro, Alessandro Paoli
MATCH RACE FEMMINILE Flavia Bottaro

2003

IMS Furio Benussi, Gabriele Benussi, Alessandro Paoli, Lucio Primosi, Marco Ragone, Stefano Spangaro
UFO Marco Ragone, Gianni Scherl, Riccardo Termini, Gianni de Visintini
420 JUNIORES Stefano Cherin, Matteo Velicogna
J22 Gabriele Benussi, Alessandro Paoli

2004

OPTIMIST FEMMINILE Federica Wetzl
420 ASSOLUTO Rachele Bua, Mattia Pressich
420 JUNIORES Stefano Cherin, Matteo Velicogna
420 A SQUADRE Rachele Bua, Mattia Pressich, Stefano Cherin, Matteo Velicogna,
Stefania Faretto, Alice Spangaro, Francesca Mocnik, Michela Spangaro
420 UNDER 17 Alice Spangaro, Michela Spangaro
IMS Lorenzo Bressani, Stefano Spangaro
UFO O.D. Gabriele Benussi, Luciano Primosi, Roberto Benvenuti

2005

420 FEMMINILE Francesca Mocnik
420 UNDER 15 FEMMINILE Cristina Piazzi, Martina Piazzi
420 JUNIORES Stefano Cherin, Matteo Velicogna

2006

OPTIMIST FEMMINILE Giulia Lantier
420 A SQUADRE Alice Spangaro, Michela Spangaro, Teresa Spangaro, Marta
Parladori, Federica Wetzl

2007

OPTIMIST FEMMINILE Giulia Lantier
UFO Michele Paoletti
X35
Lorenzo Bressani
420 A SQUADRE Marta Parladori, Federica Wetzl, Tommaso Rizzo,
Michele Inchiostri, Cristina Piazzi, Martina Piazzi, Augusto Poropat
SNIPE MASTER Fabio Rochelli, Daniela Semec

2008

X35 Gabriele Benussi
UFO
Andrea Pergola
LASER STANDARD Pietro Cerni
OPTIMIST FEMMINILE
Carlotta Omari

2009

X35 Gabriele Benussi
MELGES24
Lorenzo Bressani
UFO Gianni De Visintini, Lorenzo Bressani, Mitja Gialuz, Alessandro
Bonifacio, Piero Boldrini
OPTIMIST FEMMINILE Carlotta Omari
29er Augusto Poropat

2010

OPTIMIST FEMMINILE Carlotta Omari
MELGES24 Lorenzo Bressani
UFO Massimo Jenko, Massimo Pandullo
SNIPE (cat. MASTER) Marina Senni
FINN MASTER Fabio Rochelli

2011

ORC INTERNATIONAL Lorenzo Bressani, Alessandro Linussi, Piero Boldrini
UFO28 Massimo Jenko, Massimo Pandullo,Augusto Poropat
420 FEMMINILE Teresa Spangaro
SNIPE JUNIOR Marco Pellis
SNIPE MASTER Marina Senni
SNIPE JUNIOR Diana Dedeic
420 ASSOLUTO Giulia Lantier

2012

OPTIMIST FEMMINILE U16 Maria Vittoria Marchesini
ORC ALTURA Stefano Spangaro
MASTER SNIPE Fabio Rochelli Daniela Semec
LASER 4.7 FEMMINILE U16 Carolina Albano
LASER RADIAL U19 Lodovico Pittani
ORC ALTURA Alessandro Linussi
UFO28 Pietro Boldrini Alessandro Bonifacio Lorenzo Bressani

2013

MELGES 24 Gabriele benussi
UFO 28 Gianni De Visintini, Stefano Spangaro, Lorenzo Bressani, Alessandro Bonifacio
420 FEMMINILE Francesca Russo Cirillo
MASTER SNIPE Fabio Rochelli Daniela Semec
SNIPE JUNIOR Ilaria Rochelli Marco Rochelli
METEOR Diego Paoletti Dean Bassi

2014

MASTER SNIPE Fabio Rochelli, Daniela Semec
SNIPE JUNIOR Ilaria Rochelli, Marco Rochelli
420 ASSOLUTO FEMMINILE Francesca Russo Cirillo
MELGES 24 Gabriele Benussi
UFO28 Massimo Jenko, Massimo Pandullo

2015

SNIPE MASTER Fabio Rochelli, Daniela Semec

2016

ORC 2 Matteo Velicogna, Fabio Bignolini

2017

SNIPE MASTER Fabio Rochelli